Brand: Crown Automotive

Antenna Kit Crown Automotive Electronics and Telematics

Crown Automotive Antenna Kit for Electronics and Telematics.

$37.60 USD

Only 3 left in stock — order soon

No hidden fees — taxes included in the price & Free Shipping.

Get 5% OFF TodayUse this coupon at checkout.

Delivery by Aug 29

15-day returns

American Express Apple Pay Diners ClubDiscoverGoogle Pay JCBMastercard Visa

We accept major cards and digital wallets. Additional installment plans, when available, are offered by Shopify at checkout based on order eligibility.

Ships From Near YouRegional fulfillment centers get orders to your doorstep faster.
Quick SupportReal answers, fast — reach us any time at info@trybeepbeep.com
Product Overview

Antenna Kit Crown Automotive Electronics and Telematics

Antenna Kit Crown Automotive Electronics and Telematics

Crown Automotive Antenna Kit Electronics and Telematics.

Crown Automotive Antenna Kit for Electronics and Telematics.

Key Features

Direct Replacement
Construction of high quality
Products of top quality
Style, comfort and functionality of your vehicle enhanced
Long lasting and durable

Specifications

Technical Specifications
Length
37.0 lb
Width
5.0 lb
Height
4.0 lb
Weight
3.0 lb
Product & Shipping Details
ASIN
B008VPYKFW
UPC
848399049299
Ships From
United States
Brand
Crown Automotive
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

About Antenna Kit Crown Automotive Electronics and Telematics

01 What is the brand of the antenna kit?

Crown Automotive

02 What type of kit is this?

Antenna Kit

03 What does the kit relate to?

Electronics and Telematics

04 What is the ASIN for this product?

The ASIN for this product is B008VPYKFW.

05 What is the UPC / barcode for this product?

The UPC/barcode for this product is 848399049299.

06 Where does this ship from?

Orders ship from our fulfillment center in Dover, Delaware, USA.

07 How many days will it take to arrive?

Orders ship within 1-2 business days and typically arrive within 4-5 business days via free standard shipping -- usually by Aug 29.

08 Does this product accept returns?

Yes -- this item can be returned within 15 days of delivery for a free return by mail. See our return policy for full details.

Antenna Kit Crown Automotive Electronics and Telematics

Special Offer

Antenna Kit Crown Automotive Electronics and Telematics

Get 5% off this item today — code TRY5 at checkout.

$37.60