Why shop with us
Brand: Baja Designs
S2 Baja Designs Light Pod Lens Kit (Amber; Driving/Combo)
Baja Designs S2 Light Pod Lens Kit includes an Amber lens for driving and combo use.
In stock, ready to ship
No hidden fees — taxes included in the price & Free Shipping.
We accept major cards and digital wallets. Additional installment plans, when available, are offered by Shopify at checkout based on order eligibility.
S2 Baja Designs Light Pod Lens Kit (Amber; Driving/Combo)
Baja Designs S2 Light Pod Lens Kit (Driving/Combo; Amber) is designed for versatile lighting needs.
This kit includes an Amber lens suitable for various driving conditions.
Key Features
Specifications
- Length
- 7.0 lb
- Width
- 5.0 lb
- Height
- 5.0 lb
- Weight
- 1.0 lb
- ASIN
- B08GCQFPP6
- UPC
- 810031740178
- Ships From
- United States
- Brand
- Baja Designs
Frequently Asked Questions
About S2 Baja Designs Light Pod Lens Kit (Amber; Driving/Combo)
01 What type of beam does the Baja Designs S2 Light Pod Lens Kit provide?
The Baja Designs S2 Light Pod Lens Kit provides a Driving Combo Beam.
02 What material is the Baja Designs S2 Light Pod Lens Kit made from?
The Baja Designs S2 Light Pod Lens Kit is made from tough Hard coated Polycarbonate.
03 What does the Baja Designs S2 Light Pod Lens Kit include?
The Baja Designs S2 Light Pod Lens Kit includes (1) Amber LED Lens and (1) Replacement O-ring.
04 What is the ASIN for this product?
The ASIN for this product is B08GCQFPP6.
05 What is the UPC / barcode for this product?
The UPC/barcode for this product is 810031740178.
06 Where does this ship from?
Orders ship from our fulfillment center in Dover, Delaware, USA.
07 How many days will it take to arrive?
Orders ship within 1-2 business days and typically arrive within 4-5 business days via free standard shipping -- usually by Aug 29.
08 Does this product accept returns?
Yes -- this item can be returned within 15 days of delivery for a free return by mail. See our return policy for full details.

