Brand: Crown Automotive
Crown Automotive Ignition Crankshaft Position Sensor
Crown Automotive Crankshaft Position Sensor for ignition applications.
Currently out of stock
No hidden fees — taxes included in the price & Free Shipping.
We accept major cards and digital wallets. Additional installment plans, when available, are offered by Shopify at checkout based on order eligibility.
Crown Automotive Ignition Crankshaft Position Sensor
Crown Automotive carries over 9600 unique quality replacement parts for every Jeep model produced since 1941, encompassing over 766,000 different applications.
Key Features
Specifications
- Length
- 6.0 lb
- Width
- 4.75 lb
- Height
- 2.0 lb
- Weight
- 0.3 lb
- ASIN
- B00B8X68HW
- UPC
- 848399074482
- Ships From
- United States
- Brand
- Crown Automotive
Frequently Asked Questions
About Crown Automotive Ignition Crankshaft Position Sensor
01 What does Crown Automotive offer?
Crown Automotive offers over 9600 unique quality replacement parts.
02 For which vehicles does Crown Automotive provide parts?
Crown Automotive provides parts for every model of Jeep produced since 1941.
03 How many different applications does Crown Automotive cover?
Crown Automotive covers over 766,000 different applications.
04 What is the ASIN for this product?
The ASIN for this product is B00B8X68HW.
05 What is the UPC / barcode for this product?
The UPC/barcode for this product is 848399074482.
06 Where does this ship from?
Orders ship from our fulfillment center in Dover, Delaware, USA.
07 How many days will it take to arrive?
Orders ship within 1-2 business days and typically arrive within 4-5 business days via free standard shipping -- usually by Aug 28.
08 Does this product accept returns?
Yes -- this item can be returned within 15 days of delivery for a free return by mail. See our return policy for full details.




