Brand: Yukon Gear & Axle

Crush Sleeve Yukon for Toyota 8.75" Differential

Yukon Crush Sleeve fits Toyota 8.75" Differential.

$43.42 USD

Currently out of stock

No hidden fees — taxes included in the price & Free Shipping.

Get 5% OFF TodayUse this coupon at checkout.

Delivery by Aug 29

15-day returns

American Express Apple Pay Diners ClubDiscoverGoogle Pay JCBMastercard Visa

We accept major cards and digital wallets. Additional installment plans, when available, are offered by Shopify at checkout based on order eligibility.

Ships From Near YouRegional fulfillment centers get orders to your doorstep faster.
Quick SupportReal answers, fast — reach us any time at info@trybeepbeep.com
Product Overview

Crush Sleeve Yukon for Toyota 8.75" Differential

Crush Sleeve Yukon for Toyota 8.75" Differential

Yukon Gear & Axle manufactures a full line of small parts of top quality to complete any job, including ring gear bolts, crush sleeves, pinion nuts and washers, axle studs, thrust washers, and much, much more.

For all your small parts needs for differentials, look no further than Yukon.

Key Features

Fits Toyota 8.75" Differential
Crush Sleeve
Manufactured by Yukon Gear & Axle
Includes various small parts for differential

Specifications

Technical Specifications
Length
2.0 lb
Width
2.0 lb
Height
2.0 lb
Weight
0.65 lb
Product & Shipping Details
ASIN
B07P6YG3CD
UPC
883584336266
Ships From
United States
Brand
Yukon Gear & Axle
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

About Crush Sleeve Yukon for Toyota 8.75" Differential

01 What is the Yukon Crush Sleeve for?

The Yukon Crush Sleeve is for Toyota 8.75" Differential.

02 Who manufactures the Crush Sleeve?

Yukon Gear & Axle manufactures the Crush Sleeve.

03 What parts does Yukon Gear & Axle manufacture?

Yukon Gear & Axle manufactures a full line of small parts including crush sleeves.

04 What is the ASIN for this product?

The ASIN for this product is B07P6YG3CD.

05 What is the UPC / barcode for this product?

The UPC/barcode for this product is 883584336266.

06 Where does this ship from?

Orders ship from our fulfillment center in Dover, Delaware, USA.

07 How many days will it take to arrive?

Orders ship within 1-2 business days and typically arrive within 4-5 business days via free standard shipping -- usually by Aug 29.

08 Does this product accept returns?

Yes -- this item can be returned within 15 days of delivery for a free return by mail. See our return policy for full details.

Crush Sleeve Yukon for Toyota 8.75" Differential

Special Offer

Crush Sleeve Yukon for Toyota 8.75" Differential

Get 5% off this item today — code TRY5 at checkout.