Why shop with us
Brand: Gorilla Automotive
Gorilla 6LUG Automotive BULGE XL 13/16" 14-1.50 WIK CHR - 91944XL
Gorilla Automotive 6LUG BULGE XL 13/16" 14-1.50 WIK CHR - 91944XL.
Currently out of stock
No hidden fees — taxes included in the price & Free Shipping.
We accept major cards and digital wallets. Additional installment plans, when available, are offered by Shopify at checkout based on order eligibility.
Gorilla 6LUG Automotive BULGE XL 13/16" 14-1.50 WIK CHR - 91944XL
Gorilla Automotive 6LUG BULGE XL 13/16" 14-1.50 WIK CHR - 91944XL is a specific automotive part.
It features a 6LUG design and a bulge style.
The part number is 91944XL.
Key Features
Specifications
- Length
- 5.75 lb
- Width
- 4.75 lb
- Height
- 2.25 lb
- Weight
- 4.0 lb
- ASIN
- B00YJJ4DJ2
- UPC
- 012619904730
- Ships From
- United States
- Brand
- Gorilla Automotive
Frequently Asked Questions
About Gorilla 6LUG Automotive BULGE XL 13/16" 14-1.50 WIK CHR - 91944XL
01 What is the size of the Gorilla Automotive 6LUG BULGE XL?
Size: 13/16"
02 What is the thread size of the Gorilla Automotive 6LUG BULGE XL?
Thread: 14-1.50
03 What is the part number for the Gorilla Automotive 6LUG BULGE XL?
Part Number: 91944XL
04 What is the ASIN for this product?
The ASIN for this product is B00YJJ4DJ2.
05 What is the UPC / barcode for this product?
The UPC/barcode for this product is 012619904730.
06 Where does this ship from?
Orders ship from our fulfillment center in Dover, Delaware, USA.
07 How many days will it take to arrive?
Orders ship within 1-2 business days and typically arrive within 4-5 business days via free standard shipping -- usually by Aug 31.
08 Does this product accept returns?
Yes -- this item can be returned within 15 days of delivery for a free return by mail. See our return policy for full details.

